Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 266   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hansen, Jed25150012
2 Montgomery, Sam2390021
3 Lynn, Jordan O2380021
4 Tanzen, Joel1870001
5 Wunsch, Nick1470010
6 Wong, Samuel2770000
7 Bhardwaj, Shubham1260021
8 Premaratne, Vijain1660040
9 White, Josh2560000
10 Jain, Puneet1660000
11 Sund, Hayden1750030
12 Barmby, Zack1650000
13 Cross, Benjamin1450000
14 Harvey, Connor2858131
15 Lynn, Jesse E2453451
16 Mahapatra, Rajiv951000
17 Jha, Deepesh1650020
18 Bailey, David950000
19 Jones, Ashley1250001
20 Tilbrook-Penone, Jack H2350011
21 Mulligan, Ethan2650000
22 Middleton, Jake1140000
23 Simmons, Ashleigh M1040001
24 Williamson, Mark1440001
25 Philpotts, Cameron2140100
26 Penkethman, Alex640000
27 Sharpe, Cameron1340001
28 Cann, Dave1040000
29 Cuthbertson, Dylan1740000
30 Dash, Satya1640012
31 Millott, Brenton740000
32 Berry, Paul1440000
33 Jindal, Rohit1140000
34 Vodopier, Gemma2243031
35 Singh, Karanvir1630002
36 Kelaita, Maya932010
37 Day, Zac1230010
38 Mayoh, Shane1430010
39 Petrie, Spencer1130021
40 Pedersen, Antony1130000
41 Sutherland, Matt1430000
42 Sticht, Connor1130000
43 Lynn, Stewart G1434000
44 Stephen, Aaron1330010
45 Paisley, Dwayne1430000
46 Tanzen, Jack1030000
47 Howard, Lachlan1330201
48 Kotla, Pavan1130010
49 Pemberton, Liam J1530000
50 Plant, Bradley2530020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 266   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.