Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 275   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lynn, Jesse E311369101
2 Lynn, Jordan O21110012
3 Paynter, Jack1680021
4 Paisley, Dwayne1680010
5 Mayoh, Shane860001
6 Windley, Damon J2464200
7 Hansen, Jed1660020
8 Rout, Sudhir1160001
9 Kelaita, Maya752010
10 Sund, Hayden750010
11 Kataria, Gaurav1050000
12 Yuan, Michael850000
13 Sharpe, Cameron1650000
14 Jha, Deepesh1354100
15 Cuthbertson, Dylan1640000
16 Millar, Matthew840000
17 Patnaik, Nishant1247100
18 Dash, Satya1440001
19 Rhodes, Samuel1440011
20 Anderson, Jesse1140010
21 Menzies, James740000
22 Barmby, Zack1540000
23 Konstantopoulos, Justin740010
24 Dwyer, Austin V1340000
25 Verma, Sharad940000
26 Muir, Lachlan F2040010
27 Pemberton, Liam1640001
28 Vozzo, Lachlan1030000
29 Taylor, Mitchell730010
30 Kamdar, Ishaan1530001
31 Albiston, Ethan731030
32 Smith, Oliver430010
33 Semmens, Esther730020
34 Kumar, Neeraj930000
35 Shukla, Shaurya1730001
36 Randhar, Ruchin1130000
37 Dow, Michael730000
38 Mayoh, Braydan2031170
39 Robbins, Aidan1230000
40 Barron, Oscar530000
41 Vodopier, Gemma830000
42 Zilinskas, Jack1530000
43 Spurr, Carys730021
44 Sutherland, Matt730001
45 Cross, Benjamin1330010
46 Vodopier, Archer1232000
47 Stephen, Aaron1830000
48 Singh, Savasava1430020
49 Shah, Ishaan1230010
50 Petrie, Spencer F2533020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 275   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.