Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 264   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lynn, Jesse E24125991
2 Paynter, Jack1280011
3 Lynn, Jordan O1680011
4 Rout, Sudhir960001
5 Mayoh, Shane560001
6 Hansen, Jed1250010
7 Kelaita, Maya752010
8 Paisley, Dwayne1250000
9 Yuan, Michael750000
10 Sharpe, Cameron1240000
11 Jha, Deepesh940000
12 Rhodes, Samuel1140010
13 Patnaik, Nishant1043100
14 Menzies, James640000
15 Verma, Sharad840000
16 Muir, Lachlan F1640000
17 Pemberton, Liam1240001
18 Barmby, Zack1140000
19 Kataria, Gaurav840000
20 Konstantopoulos, Justin530010
21 Shah, Ishaan1030010
22 Dwyer, Austin V1130000
23 Smith, Oliver430010
24 Semmens, Esther730020
25 Kumar, Neeraj630000
26 Cuthbertson, Dylan1230000
27 Millar, Matthew530000
28 Albiston, Ethan631010
29 Dash, Satya1130001
30 Dow, Michael430000
31 Mayoh, Braydan1531150
32 Robbins, Aidan1130000
33 Barron, Oscar430000
34 Vodopier, Gemma630000
35 Zilinskas, Jack1130000
36 Spurr, Carys730021
37 Wong, Samuel1630010
38 Windley, Damon J1933200
39 Cross, Benjamin1030010
40 Vodopier, Archer1030000
41 Stephen, Aaron1430000
42 Singh, Savasava1130020
43 Anderson, Jesse930000
44 Shukla, Shaurya1530001
45 Sund, Hayden630010
46 Petrie, Spencer1931010
47 Mahapatra, Rajiv620000
48 Culloty, Ronan1520002
49 Sharma, Ankit920000
50 Middleton, Jake220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 264   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.