Hall of Fame - Batting | St Andrews (RDCA) Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110438265715123983262356104*Stuart WyndSt Andrews 5th XI2019/2020F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield)5 1Mount Evelyn 3rd XI
210471184015123983262356104Travis MaloneySt Andrews 5th XI2019/2020F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield)5 1Mount Evelyn 3rd XI
310336597715123983234369103*Dylan CuthbertsonSt Andrews 1st XI2019/2020Stuart Newey Plate1 1Croydon North 1st XI
410283470215123983321672102*Jesse E LynnSt Andrews CC2019/2020Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield2 1Templestowe
510283470215123983321685102*Jesse E LynnSt Andrews CC2019/2020Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield6 1Blackburn
610183470215123983223967101*Jesse E LynnSt Andrews2019/2020Under 16-1 (Bill Wilkins Shield)7 1Croydon Ranges
710097793715123983262776100*Deepesh JhaSt Andrews 6th XI2019/2020G Grade (Ian Dench Shield)1 1Montrose 5th XI
8973659771512398338041597Dylan CuthbertsonSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T203 1Eastfield CC
9883996321512398338042688*Cameron SharpeSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T204 1Scoresby CC
10809696371512398332168480Tevin K KuruwitaSt Andrews CC2019/2020Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield5 1Glen Waverley Hawks
11763996321512398323439176*Cameron SharpeSt Andrews 1st XI2019/2020Stuart Newey Plate7 1Chirnside Park 1st XI
12743516781512398325982474Will EvansSt Andrews 4th XI2019/2020D Grade (John Springett Shield)5 1Norwood 3rd XI
13713826571512398326233971Stuart WyndSt Andrews 5th XI2019/2020F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield)1 1Croydon Ranges 5th XI
147110725621512398323160771*Jordan O LynnSt Andrews2019/2020Under 14-1 (Jeff Luscombe Shield)7 1Mitcham
15708831121512398326233970Lachlan WyndSt Andrews 5th XI2019/2020F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield)1 1Croydon Ranges 5th XI
16706379441512398325981570Stewart G LynnSt Andrews 4th XI2019/2020D Grade (John Springett Shield)2 1Wonga Park 4th XI
17699378431512398326318969Shaun FarmerSt Andrews 8th XI2019/2020K Grade6 1South Warrandyte 4th XI
18676902431512398326236167Cory MiddletonSt Andrews 5th XI2019/2020F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield)6 1Eastfield 3rd XI
19674166231512398323438867Zack BarmbySt Andrews 1st XI2019/2020Stuart Newey Plate6 1South Warrandyte 1st XI
20663782901512398338042666Dwayne PaisleySt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T204 1Scoresby CC
21663996321512398338044166Cameron SharpeSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T205 1Heathwood CC
22669696371512398332167266Tevin K KuruwitaSt Andrews CC2019/2020Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield2 1Templestowe
23668347021512398332168066Jesse E LynnSt Andrews CC2019/2020Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield4 1Bayswater
246510725621512398324395365*Jordan O LynnSt Andrews 2nd XI2019/2020A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)1 1Croydon North 2nd XI
25637223741512398324434063Anton RajaduraiSt Andrews 3rd XI2019/2020C Grade (Don Smith Shield)2 1Lilydale 3rd XI
266210557361512398326300362Luke PhillipsSt Andrews 7th XI2019/2020J Grade (Tony Gawne Shield)6 1Templeton 4th XI
27626438091512398326298162Steve ChettleSt Andrews 7th XI2019/2020J Grade (Tony Gawne Shield)1 1Norwood 4th XI
28623290781512398338044162Jack PaynterSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T205 1Heathwood CC
29616438051512398325981561Dave CannSt Andrews 4th XI2019/2020D Grade (John Springett Shield)2 1Wonga Park 4th XI
30606438051512398325982460Dave CannSt Andrews 4th XI2019/2020D Grade (John Springett Shield)5 1Norwood 3rd XI
31609696371512398322396760Tevin K KuruwitaSt Andrews2019/2020Under 16-1 (Bill Wilkins Shield)7 1Croydon Ranges
32609652861512398324397360Samuel WongSt Andrews 2nd XI2019/2020A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)6 1Mooroolbark 2nd XI
335811218581512398325983058Shane MayohSt Andrews 4th XI2019/2020D Grade (John Springett Shield)6 1Mooroolbark 3rd XI
345818815991512398325335958*Ankit SharmaSt Andrews CC2019/2020Grade 48 1Badshah's XI CC
35584066091512398326279258Shane RixhamSt Andrews 6th XI2019/2020G Grade (Ian Dench Shield)5 1Bayswater Park 4th XI
36573782901512398339733757Dwayne PaisleySt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T20SF 1Scoresby CC
37579378431512398326318657*Shaun FarmerSt Andrews 8th XI2019/2020K Grade5 1Heathwood 5th XI
385610447911512398332167256*Nicholas RuleSt Andrews CC2019/2020Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield2 1Templestowe
395410725621512398337835054*Jordan O LynnSt Andrews2019/2020Under 14-1 T201 1Croydon Ranges
40543659771512398338042654*Dylan CuthbertsonSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T204 1Scoresby CC
41543290781512398339733754Jack PaynterSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T20SF 1Scoresby CC
42539619251512398332168053*Harrish A KannanSt Andrews CC2019/2020Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield4 1Bayswater
43523996321512398339487052Cameron SharpeSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T20GF 1Croydon North CC
445210868671512398327632652*Ronan CullotySt Andrews CC2019/2020U/14 - DIV 1 - VIC / TAS FREIGHT EXPRESS6 1Ferntree Gully
455115349111512398326280051*Dennis TanzenSt Andrews 6th XI2019/2020G Grade (Ian Dench Shield)7 1South Croydon 4th XI
46513290781512398338041551*Jack PaynterSt Andrews CC2019/2020RDCA PSV T203 1Eastfield CC
47503826571512398326234550Stuart WyndSt Andrews 5th XI2019/2020F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield)2 1Warranwood 4th XI
485013139571512398327632350*James MenziesSt Andrews CC2019/2020U/14 - DIV 1 - VIC / TAS FREIGHT EXPRESS5 1Ferntree Gully Footballers
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.