Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 16-1 (Bill Wilkins Shield) 3 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
Templeton
v St Andrews
Templeton Reserve 
Under 14-1 (Jeff Luscombe Shield) 3 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
St Andrews
2/103 R Culloty 33*  
v Vermont
J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval) 
Stuart Newey Plate 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
St Andrews 1st XI
v Scoresby 1st XI
J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval) 
A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield) 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
North Ringwood 3rd XI
v St Andrews 2nd XI
Barngeong Reserve (Oval 2) 
C Grade (Don Smith Shield) 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
Lilydale 3rd XI
v St Andrews 3rd XI
Gateway Reserve 
Under 16-4 3 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
Mooroolbark (2)
v St Andrews (2)
Kiloran Park (Oval 1 - South) 
Under 14-5 3 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
Templeton (2)
v St Andrews Blue (2)
Schultz Reserve 
Grade 4 2 13 Oct 19 St Andrews CC
6/143 N Patnaik 36 M Mohanty 33*  MD Fernando 4/24
def United Stars SC
141 B Ryan 57  S Rout 5/18 G Kataria 2/25 R Balasubramanian 2/27
J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval) 
Under 14 -6 3 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
St Andrews White (2)
v Kilsyth (2)
J.W Manson Reserve (East Oval) 
D Grade (John Springett Shield) 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
St Andrews 4th XI
v Wonga Park 4th XI
J.W Manson Reserve (East Oval) 
F Grade (Ann Pascoe Shield) 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
St Andrews 5th XI
v Warranwood 4th XI
J.W Manson Reserve (West Oval) 
G Grade (Ian Dench Shield) 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
East Ringwood 4th XI
v St Andrews 6th XI
Croydon Primary School 
J Grade (Tony Gawne Shield) 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
St Andrews 7th XI
v Heathwood 4th XI
Arrabri Oval 
K Grade 2 19 Oct 19
26 Oct 19
Croydon North 4th XI
v St Andrews 8th XI
Barngeong Reserve (Oval 1) 
U/14 - DIV 1 - VIC / TAS FREIGHT EXPRESS 2 18 Oct 19 St Andrews CC
3/116(cc) R Culloty 26* J Menzies 26*  
def Upper Ferntree Gully
6/89(cc) J Corrigan 26* N Mackay 25*  R Culloty 2/9
J.W Manson Reserve (West Oval) 
Under 12-3 2 18 Oct 19 St Andrews
6/83  B Shadbolt 2/2
def South Croydon
49  
J.W Manson Reserve (Mid Oval) 
Under 12-5 2 18 Oct 19 Montrose (2)
4/93  
def St Andrews (2)
6/79  
Montrose Reserve 
Under 16 A Friday - Ron Hennessey Shield 2 18 Oct 19
25 Oct 19
Templestowe
v St Andrews CC
3/261(cc) JE Lynn 102* TK Kuruwita 66 N Rule 56*  
Templestowe Reserve (Oval #1) 
Under 12-7 2 18 Oct 19 Warranwood Gold
3/99(cc)  
def St Andrews (3)
4/53(cc)  
Lipscombe Park 
Mini Bash 2 2 18 Oct 19 St Andrews
v Wantirna South Green
J.W Manson Reserve (East Oval)